28, WINDSOR ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB6 7RR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£30,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£135,000+29.3%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£30,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,400+190.0%
Sold on 8 July 2021
Terraced
+£68,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 6 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1