Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, VELOCITY WEST, 5, CITY WALK, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+6.1%
Sold on 15 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500
+17.8%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 24 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BG
← Back to All Properties