Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MERTON COURT, SUTTON PLACE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,265
Last Sold Price
3 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.2%
Price Change
+£50,765 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,265
+47.2%
Sold on 3 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,765 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,500
+144.3%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1PD
← Back to All Properties