Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HOOK LANE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,950
+27.3%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,900
Sold on 12 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3PD
← Back to All Properties