Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, EARLS ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£897,500
Last Sold Price
10 January 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+519.0%
Price Change
+£752,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£897,500
+519.0%
Sold on 10 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£752,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 18 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8EA
← Back to All Properties