Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, TREMAYNE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 4HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+879.2%
Price Change
+£211,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
+879.2%
Sold on 13 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£24,000
-38.5%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,000
+18.2%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,995
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 4HS
← Back to All Properties