Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, RUSHES MEAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM18 6QA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,500
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.6%
Price Change
+£60,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,500
+21.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£60,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,995
+60.0%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£104,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM18 6QA
← Back to All Properties