79, LINCESLADE GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK5 8AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
5 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£139,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,500+51.1%
Sold on 5 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£139,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£273,000+132.3%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+8.3%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500+21.9%
Sold on 21 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 20 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1