Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, THE PARADE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3EQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+23.9%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+32.5%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties