150, SAXONDALE DRIVE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG6 9EH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.3%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+86.3%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,000+10.9%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+97.8%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500+72.2%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 22 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1