136, SHAKESPEARE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5QA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.5%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+118.5%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Terraced
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+98.3%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1