31, LOWTHER ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0BE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.9%
Price Change
+£94,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+113.9%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+12.2%
Sold on 17 December 2004
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+105.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 5 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1