Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NORFOLK HOUSE, COUNTY COURT ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5RP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£77,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£77,500
+15.7%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 17 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5RP
← Back to All Properties