Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, KEATING CLOSE, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME1 1NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,000
+23.3%
Sold on 9 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+93.1%
Sold on 3 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 20 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME1 1NU
← Back to All Properties