15, ALBERT ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2GU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.6%
Price Change
+£46,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£180,000+34.6%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Detached
+£46,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,750
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1