18, LINKS ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 3PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,260,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+430.5%
Price Change
+£1,022,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,260,000+430.5%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Detached
+£1,022,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+21.8%
Sold on 16 January 1998
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 25 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1