Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DENMEAD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK8 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£45,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+90.0%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+72.4%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 29 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK8 8JA
← Back to All Properties