FLAT 38, ST MARYS HOUSE, ST MARYS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO3 6AB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+33.3%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500+103.6%
Sold on 17 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995+32.1%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,995+68.2%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1