Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HARTLEY AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS6 2LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£260,000
+69.9%
Sold on 1 December 2016
Terraced
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000
+90.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+61.0%
Sold on 2 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS6 2LW
← Back to All Properties