Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LITTLE LANE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF7 5DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
15 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£143,500
+20.6%
Sold on 15 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 21 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF7 5DN
← Back to All Properties