Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81C, LEMSFORD ROAD, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL10 0DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+66.6%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,250
+33.2%
Sold on 14 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 8 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL10 0DZ
← Back to All Properties