Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, IVY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+65.0%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+2.0%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+137.1%
Sold on 11 July 2012
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QS
← Back to All Properties