Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, CHIVINGTON CLOSE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4YS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+76.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+57.8%
Sold on 10 December 2001
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 19 June 1997
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 19 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4YS
← Back to All Properties