Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28C, ASHBY MEADOWS, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE23 5DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+58.0%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Terraced
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,750
-20.4%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Terraced
-£33,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,995
Sold on 7 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE23 5DN
← Back to All Properties