Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ALLINGTON RISE, HOOK, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 0ST
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£45,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+15.0%
Sold on 15 December 2025
Terraced
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,999
+5.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£14,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+26.1%
Sold on 18 January 2016
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,950
Sold on 28 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 0ST
← Back to All Properties