Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
98, BRUNEL ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,500
Last Sold Price
22 November 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,500
+13.0%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+147.8%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 0LR
← Back to All Properties