Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CULVERHOUSE ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+41.2%
Sold on 25 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+24.5%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1PY
← Back to All Properties