Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRIEN AVENUE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 1LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+55.6%
Sold on 3 March 2021
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+2.9%
Sold on 11 November 2013
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+150.0%
Sold on 15 March 2012
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 1LT
← Back to All Properties