100, MANOR FIELDS, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH13 6SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.8%
Price Change
+£54,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+102.8%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,250
Sold on 7 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1