Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149A, BEELEIGH LINK, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM2 6PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£244,995
Last Sold Price
4 December 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£12,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£244,995
+5.6%
Sold on 4 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+16.0%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM2 6PH
← Back to All Properties