Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, KENILWORTH ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 9UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
9 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£89,950
+80.1%
Sold on 9 July 2001
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+1.9%
Sold on 4 February 1997
Detached
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 9UH
← Back to All Properties