Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, FENNEL CLOSE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£427,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£427,500
+52.7%
Sold on 6 September 2017
Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000
+57.3%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 31 January 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0XT
← Back to All Properties