Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, NORRIS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+3.9%
Sold on 3 July 2019
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+8.4%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+131.7%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7PY
← Back to All Properties