Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, ST. MARKS COURT, BROOKLYN ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 7US
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£185,000
-2.1%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
+18.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+59.0%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 7US
← Back to All Properties