Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MURINA AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+20.4%
Sold on 17 January 2025
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+33.8%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,500
+181.5%
Sold on 7 January 2011
Terraced
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2DA
← Back to All Properties