Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.0%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+78.0%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+138.1%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+54.1%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 10 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties