Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, ALWYN COURT, 78, ALWYN ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,640
Last Sold Price
15 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.1%
Price Change
+£96,640 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£278,640
+53.1%
Sold on 15 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£96,640 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+6.4%
Sold on 18 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,000
Sold on 24 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5EL
← Back to All Properties