FLAT 6, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE24 8YR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£27,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.5%
Price Change
-£5,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£27,500-16.5%
Sold on 14 January 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+119.7%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1