Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 74, CHAUCER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.3%
Price Change
-£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
-0.3%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
+75.3%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 1 February 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2AP
← Back to All Properties