6, HILCOT ROAD, READING, READING, READING

RG30 2SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+0.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+11.9%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 27 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1