Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, HOBBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.2%
Price Change
+£27,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,500
+21.2%
Sold on 27 July 2021
Terraced
+£27,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 29 July 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FG
← Back to All Properties