Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
136, CHERRYCROFT, SKELMERSDALE, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 9DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-6.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+34.6%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 4 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 9DJ
← Back to All Properties