Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, TEMPERANCE STREET, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL3 4QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 May 2024
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£450,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,000
+213.6%
Sold on 20 February 2014
Terraced
+£267,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL3 4QA
← Back to All Properties