Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, COUNTY ROAD, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 1NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.2%
Price Change
+£91,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
+34.2%
Sold on 2 February 2023
Semi-Detached
+£91,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,300
Sold on 29 September 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 1NN
← Back to All Properties