49, FUSILIERS CLOSE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 7BT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.5%
Price Change
-£20,016 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£65,000-23.5%
Sold on 14 May 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,016 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,016+0.0%
Sold on 13 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,016-18.6%
Sold on 15 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,479 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,495
Sold on 20 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1