Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEW ROAD, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY5 5NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
8 July 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£81,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,950
+139.2%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Semi-Detached
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 11 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 5NL
← Back to All Properties