16, PARK ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1NH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+73.9%
Sold on 1 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000-13.9%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,500
Sold on 2 September 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1