Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PINEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£120,000
+26.3%
Sold on 23 March 2022
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
-19.5%
Sold on 25 November 2013
Semi-Detached
-£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+159.3%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6UG
← Back to All Properties