Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
277, UGG MERE COURT ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 2RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+55.3%
Sold on 9 May 2019
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+93.0%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Detached
+£91,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,450
Sold on 9 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 2RJ
← Back to All Properties