Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 12, ALBERT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.7%
Price Change
-£19,565 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
-18.7%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,565 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,565
+266.9%
Sold on 10 April 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,065 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 21 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0LE
← Back to All Properties